Keik Restaurant Doral
1450 Northwest 87th Avenue, Unit 110, Doral, FL
CAKES AND DESSERTS
DESSERTS

CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE CINNAMON ROLL
Meet the Cookie Cinnamon Roll: a soft brioche cinnamon roll filled with our signature chocolate chip cookie dough, covered in cream cheese frosting and crowned with a mini chocolate chip cookie. We created it together with Miami foodie @treatyoselfeverywhere, and it's a limited time edition: only on Saturdays and Sundays in October and November, at all three Keik restaurants in Doral, Kendall and Pembroke Pines.OUT OF STOCK$9.25
CHOCOLATE BROWNIE
$12.99
TRIPLE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE
$7.99
NUTELLA MARQUISE CUP
$11.99
CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT COOKIE
$9.99TRES LECHES CUP
$11.99
WHITE CHOCOLATE PISTACHIO COOKIE
$10.99
PAVLOVAS
**PLEASE NOTE THIS ITEMS ARE SUBJECT TO AVAILABILITY AND NEEDS DIFFERENT PREPARATION TIMES**

SMALL PAVLOVA
TOASTED ITALIAN MERINGUE WITH PISTACHIOS TOPPED WITH DULCE DE LECHE, CHANTILLI CREAM AND FRESH SLICED STRAWBERRIES$13.99
HEART PAVLOVA 9"
**PLEASE NOTE THIS ITEM IS SUBJECT TO AVAILABILITY AND TAKE AT LEAST 2 HOURS TO BE READY. TAKE THIS IN COUNT WHEN PLACING YOUR ORDER** TOASTED ITALIAN MERINGUE WITH PISTACHIOS TOPPED WITH DULCE DE LECHE, CHANTILLI CREAM AND FRESH SLICED STRAWBERRIES / SERVES 6$39.99
MEDIUM PAVLOVA
**PLEASE NOTE THIS ITEM IS SUBJECT TO AVAILABILITY AND TAKE AT LEAST 2 HOURS TO BE READY. TAKE THIS IN COUNT WHEN PLACING YOUR ORDER** TOASTED ITALIAN MERINGUE WITH PISTACHIOS TOPPED WITH DULCE DE LECHE, CHANTILLI CREAM AND FRESH SLICED STRAWBERRIES / SERVES 12$76.99
LARGE PAVLOVA
**PLEASE NOTE THIS ITEM IS SUBJECT TO AVAILABILITY AND TAKE AT LEAST 3 HOURS TO BE READY. TAKE THIS IN COUNT WHEN PLACING YOUR ORDER** TOASTED ITALIAN MERINGUE WITH PISTACHIOS TOPPED WITH DULCE DE LECHE, CHANTILLI CREAM AND FRESH SLICED STRAWBERRIES / SERVES 24OUT OF STOCK$153.99
EXTRA LARGE PAVLOVA
**PLEASE NOTE THIS ITEM IS SUBJECT TO AVAILABILITY AND TAKE AT LEAST 4 HOURS TO BE READY. TAKE THIS IN COUNT WHEN PLACING YOUR ORDER** TOASTED ITALIAN MERINGUE WITH PISTACHIOS TOPPED WITH DULCE DE LECHE, CHANTILLI CREAM AND FRESH SLICED STRAWBERRIES / SERVES 45OUT OF STOCK$307.99
CAKE SLICES

BRUCE'S CAKE SLICE
OUR VERSION ON THE MOST FAMOUS CHOCOLATE CAKE OF ALL TIMES, MOIST, GOOEY AND DELICIOUS$12.99
CARROT CAKE SLICE
OUR WAY OF A CARROT CAKE FILLED WITH CREAM CHEESE FROSTING$12.99
CHOCOLATE DULCE DE LECHE LAYERS SLICE
$13.99
COCONUT ALMOND CAKE SLICE
COCONUT CAKE FILLED WITH COCONUT CREAM AND ROASTED ALMONDS$12.99
GUAVA & DULCE DE LECHE LAYERS SLICE
THIN LAYERED VANILLA CAKE FILLED WITH GUAVA JAM AND DULCE DE LECHE$12.99
NUTELLA & DULCE DE LECHE LAYERS SLICE
THIN LAYERED VANILLA CAKE FILLED WITH NUTELLA AND DULCE DE LECHE$12.99
PASSION FRUIT CAKE SLICE
THIN LAYERED CAKE FILLED WITH PASSION FRUIT MOUSSE.$13.99
PISTACCHIO CHEESECAKE CAKE SLICE
VANILLA CAKE FILLED WITH PISTACHIO MOUSSE AND SICILIAN PISTACHIO CHEESECAKE$14.99
RED VELVET CAKE SLICE
OUR RED VELVET CAKE IS FILLED WITH CREAM CHEESE FROSTING AND CHOCOLATE CHIPS$12.99
ROCHER CAKE SLICE
MOIST CHOCOLATE CAKE FILLED WITH A HAZELNUT BASED CHOCOLATE CREAM AND ROASTED HAZELNUTSOUT OF STOCK$13.99
STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE SLICE
VANILLA CAKE FILLED WITH DIPLOMATIC CREAM AND STRAWBERRIES.$12.99
TIRAMISU CAKE SLICE
VANILLA CAKE MOISTENED WITH COFFEE AND FILLED WITH MASCARPONE CREAM AND COOKIE BUTTER$13.99
FOOD
APPETIZERS

TEQUEÑOS
5 UNITS$10.99
KEIK HUMMUS
HUMMUS TOPPED WITH OLIVE OIL, PAPRIKA AND MICRO CILANTRO WITH PITA BREAD. CONTAINS SESAME.$10.99
CHICKEN WINGS
8 UNITS DEEP FRIED CHICKEN WING TOSSED IN YOUR CHOICE OF BBQ SAUCE OR BUFFALO SAUCE$17.99
YUCA BITES
DEEP FRIED YUCA BITES TOPPED WITH CILANTRO-GARLIC SAUCE, FRESH CREAM, SPANISH CHORIZO AND MICRO CILANTRO.$12.99
MOZZARELLA STICKS
4 STICKS OF DEEP FRIED BREADED MOZZARELLA CHEESE.$10.99
THE PINK SAMPLER
3 CHICKEN WINGS (BBQ, BUFFALO OR PLAIN), 3 TEQUEÑOS, 3 CORNBREAD & CHEESE BITES AND 3 MOZZARELLA STICKS.$24.99
CORNBREAD & CHEESE BITES
6 CORNBREAD BITES STUFFED WITH CHEESE, TOPPED WITH CREAM, CHEESE AND MICRO CILANTRO.$9.99
BREAKFAST

AMERICAN BREAKFAST
YOUR CHOICE OF PANCAKES, TOASTED BREAD OR WAFFLE WITH EGGS AND BACON$16.99
CORNBREAD WAFFLE
SWEET CORNBREAD WAFFLE SERVED WITH CREAM AND SHREDDED WHITE CHEESE.$15.99
CHIA AREPA & EGGS
CHIA AREPA WITH EGGS, CHEESE AND AVOCADO$15.99
KEIK CHICKEN & WAFFLES
FRESH MADE WAFFLE WITH FRIED CHICKEN, LOTUS BISCOFF SAUCE AND CARAMEL POPCORN$19.99
GUAVA AND CHEESE PANCAKES
PANCAKES FILLED WITH GUAVA, CREAM CHEESE FROSTING AND CRUSHED MARIA COOKIES$17.99
TRES LECHES FRENCH TOAST
SUPER MOIST BRIOCHE BREAD SLICE TOPPED WITH BERRIES, CONDENSED MILK AND CINNAMON CRUNCH$19.99
NUTELLA PANCAKES
PANCAKES FILLED WITH NUTELLA AND CREAM$17.99
OREO PANCAKES
OREO PANCAKES FILLED WITH FRESH CREAM, LOTS OF OREOS AND NUTELLA, TOPPED WITH ICE CREAM AND CHOCOLATE SIROPE$20.99
PAVLOVA PANCAKES
PANCAKES WITH DULCE DE LECHE, FRESH CREAM, CRUSHED PAVLOVA AND STRAWBERRIES$20.99
STEAK AND EGGS
6OZ OF BEEF SIRLOIN FLAP MEAT, BREAKFAST POTATOES AND TWO FRIED EGGS.$24.99
STRAWBERRIES & CREAM WAFFLE
WAFFLE TOPPED WITH FRESH STRAWBERRIES AND CREAM.$14.99
BUTTERMILK PANCAKES WITH CHOCOLATE CHUNKS
BUTTERMILK PANCAKES WITH CHOCOLATE CHUNKS AND HOMEMADE BROWN BUTTER MAPLE SYRUP.$18.99
CROISSANT BENEDICT
CROISSANT TOPPED WITH TWO POACHED EGGS AND HOLLANDAISE SAUCE.$16.99
RIBEYE FRITES
RIBEYE STEAK WITH FRIES AND OUR HOUSE SAUCE.$32.99
HAM & CHEESE OMELET
$20.99
VEGGIE OMELET
$20.99
SALMON BENEDICT
$22.99
TURKEY BENEDICT
$20.99
BACON BENEDICT
$20.99
HAM & CHEESE CROISSANT
$10.99
BREAKFAST CROISSANT
CROISSANT FILLED WITH SCRAMBLED EGGS, MOZZARELLA CHEESE & BACON.$16.99
SMOKED SALMON CROISSANT
CROISSANT FILLED WITH WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE, CHOPPED SMOKED SALMON, PICKLED ONION, DILL AND CAPERS.$17.99
SANDWICHES

SOURDOUGH GRILLED CHEESE
BRIOCHE BREAD FILLED WITH CHEESE$13.99
HAM & CHEESE SANDWICH
FILLED WITH HAM, CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO AND KEIK SAUCE$14.99
ITALIAN SANDWICH
TOASTED BREAD FILLED WITH SALAMI, PEPPERONI, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MAYO PESTO SAUCE, SUN DRIED TOMATOES AND ARUGULA (INCLUDES FRIED POTATO CUBES)$16.99
ROAST BEEF SANDWICH
TOASTED BREAD FILLED WITH ROAST BEEF, PICKLES, SWISS CHEESE, KEIK SAUCE AND CRISPY ONIONS (INCLUDES FRIED POTATO CUBES)$21.99
SOUPS AND MORE
BURGERS

FRENCH ONION BURGER
BEEF PATTY TOPPED WITH SWISS CHEESE, MUSHROOMS, CARAMELIZED ONIONS, ARUGULA ON A TOASTED BRIOCHE BUN WITH OUR SIGNATURE FRENCH ONION SAUCE.$22.99
BARISTA BURGER
BEEF PATTY RUBBED WITH OUR SIGNATURE COFFEE RUB TOPPED WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, FETA CHEESE, BACON, PEPPERONI, HONEY ON A TOASTED BRIOCHE BUN WITH OUR SIGNATURE COFFEE BBQ SAUCE.$22.99
FRIED CHICKEN SANDWICH
HOMEMADE BUTTERMILK CRISPY CHICKEN TOPPED WITH AMERICAN CHEESE, COLESLAW SALAD AND PICKLES ON A TOASTED BRIOCHE BUN.$19.99
BACON CHEESEBURGER
$17.99
BRUNCH GIRL BURGER
BEEF PATTY TOPPED WITH AMERICAN CHEESE, HASH BROWNS, BACON, POACHED EGG, HOLLANDAISE SAUCE AND SCALLIONS ON A BRIOCHE BUN.$23.99
BOWLS

MANGO SALMON BOWL
GRILLED SALMON, AVOCADO, LEMON RED CABBAGE, MANGO/CUCUMBER SALAD AND FETA CHEESE OVER RICE$22.99
TROPICAL SHRIMP BOWL
GRILLED SHRIMPS, CORN/CHEESE SALAD, PICO DE GALLO, FRIED PLANTAINS AND COLESLAW SALAD OVER RICE.$20.99
MEDITERRANEAN CHICKEN BOWL
GRILLED CHICKEN, BEET HUMMUS, TOMATO/ CUCUMBER SALAD, FETA CHEESE AND KALAMATA OLIVES OVER RICE$20.99
KING STEAK BOWL
8 OZ OF BEEF SIRLOIN FLAP MEAT, FRIED YUCA BITES, WHITE CHEESE, PICO DE GALLO OVER RICE.$27.99
ASIAN CHICKEN BOWL
RICE BOWL WITH CHICKEN, JAPANESE BBQ SAUCE, MANGO, CUCUMBER, RED CABBAGE AND ASIAN CARROT SALAD. CONTAINS SESAME.$20.99
DRINKS
COFFEE

AMERICANO
$4.99ICED TIRAMISU LATTE
$11.99
BRIGADEIRO CAPPUCCINO
$8.99
CAPPUCCINO
$5.99
CORTADITO
$4.99
DOUBLE ESPRESSO
$6.99
ESPRESSO
$3.99
HOT CHOCOLATE
$6.99ICED AMERICANO
$4.99
ICED LATTE
$6.99
LATTE
$5.99MATCHA LATTE
$6.99
MOCACCINO
$5.99
NUTELLA CAPPUCCINO
$6.99
PINK VANILLA LATTE
$5.99
TRES LECHES LATTE
LATTE INSPIRED BY OUR TRES LECHES. WHOLE, 2%, OAT OR ALMOND MILK.OUT OF STOCK$8.99
CAFECITO
CUBAN-STYLE SWEETENED ESPRESSO.$3.99
ICED PINK VANILLA LATTE
$6.99
MILKSHAKES
NATURAL JUICES
SODAS

COKE
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.99
DIET COKE
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$3.99
COKE ZERO
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$3.99
SPRITE
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine freeOUT OF STOCK$3.99
BOTTLED WATER
$3.99
SPARKLING WATER
$4.99
APPLE JUICE
BOTTLED APPLE JUICE, 10 OZ.$5.99

MEDIUM PAVLOVA
$76.99
**PLEASE NOTE THIS ITEM IS SUBJECT TO AVAILABILITY AND TAKE AT LEAST 2 HOURS TO BE READY. TAKE THIS IN COUNT WHEN PLACING YOUR ORDER** TOASTED ITALIAN MERINGUE WITH PISTACHIOS TOPPED WITH DULCE DE LECHE, CHANTILLI CREAM AND FRESH SLICED...
Customize your item
PAVLOVA FILLING
Required
Select 1
1
Keik Bakeshop Doral Location and Hours
Open now • Closes at 8PM














